Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Andres Mauricio Jimenez Torres | Colombia | |
Hugo Diego Ramirez Boada | Chile | |
Ken Kuwada | Argentina | |
4 | Jose Carlos Rojas Rangel | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Vargas Sarmiento | Ecuador | |
Gabriela Isabel Rueda Rueda | Colombia | |
Maria Fernanda Timms Ariza | Colombia | |
4 | Angy Anabela Quintero | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Mateo Rico García | Colombia | |
Jorge David Bolaños Villacorte | Ecuador | |
Raul Ivan Pedraza Toro | Chile | |
4 | Hugo Diego Ramirez Boada | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Isabel Rueda Rueda | Colombia | |
Luz Karime Garzon Arboleda | Colombia | |
Rocio Berbel Alt | Argentina | |
4 | Gabriela Vargas Sarmiento | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Juan Jacobo Mantilla Pinilla | Colombia | |
Andres Felipe Gomez Gomez | Colombia | |
Jorge David Bolaños Villacorte | Ecuador | |
4 | Raul Ivan Pedraza Toro | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Fabriana Arias Perez | Colombia | |
Rocio Berbel Alt | Argentina | |
Gabriela Isabel Rueda Rueda | Colombia | |
4 | Gabriela Vargas Sarmiento | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Emanuelle Silva Santibañez | Chile | |
Steven Villegas Ceballos | Colombia | |
Jhon Edwar Tascon Holguin | Colombia | |
4 | Ricardo Cristopher Verdugo Campos | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Sheila Alejandra Muñoz Maza | Colombia | |
Maria Jose Moya Sepulveda | Chile | |
Maria Loreto Arias Armijos | Ecuador | |
4 | Maria Fernanda Timms Ariza | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Steven Villegas Ceballos | Colombia | |
Ricardo Cristopher Verdugo Campos | Chile | |
Emanuelle Silva Santibañez | Chile | |
4 | Andres Mauricio Jimenez Torres | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Maria Fernanda Timms Ariza | Colombia | |
Kollin Andrea Castro Mosquera | Colombia | |
Nelly Saidie Fernandez Osorio | Venezuela | |
4 | Maria Loreto Arias Armijos | Ecuador |