# | Eventos | Total | Masculino | Femenino | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | |||||||||||||
1 | Slalom Femenino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | Overall Femenino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | Figuras Masculino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | Salto Femenino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | Salto Masculino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | Overall Masculino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | Wakeboard Femenino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | Slalom Masculino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | Figuras Femenino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Total | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Matías José González Ezquerra | Chile | |
Tobias Giorgis | Argentina | |
Martin Alberto Labra Thiermann | Chile | |
4 | Patricio Zohar Alvarez | Argentina |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Daniela Verswyvel Garcia | Colombia | |
Natalia Josefina Cuglievan Wiese | Perú | |
Valentina Antonia González Ezquerra | Chile | |
4 | Dominga González Ezquerra | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Tobias Giorgis | Argentina | |
Martin Alberto Labra Thiermann | Chile | |
Patricio Zohar Alvarez | Argentina | |
4 | Martin Verswyvel Garcia | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Antonia González Ezquerra | Chile | |
Daniela Verswyvel Garcia | Colombia | |
Dominga González Ezquerra | Chile | |
4 | Martina Piedrahita Lalinde | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Tobias Giorgis | Argentina | |
Emile Sander Ritter Van De Kamp | Chile | |
Patricio Zohar Alvarez | Argentina | |
4 | Martin Alberto Labra Thiermann | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Valentina Antonia González Ezquerra | Chile | |
Martina Piedrahita Lalinde | Colombia | |
Daniela Verswyvel Garcia | Colombia | |
4 | Jessica María Núñez Estaque | Paraguay |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Felipe Simioni Neves | Brasil | |
Santiago Correa Jaramillo | Colombia | |
Juan Luis Piwonka Lehuedé | Chile | |
4 | Martin Verswyvel Garcia | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Dominga González Ezquerra | Chile | |
Valentina Antonia González Ezquerra | Chile | |
Daniela Verswyvel Garcia | Colombia | |
4 | Martina Piedrahita Lalinde | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Kai Ditsch | Argentina | |
Jorge Alfredo Rocha Olarte | Colombia | |
Pedro Lucas Pedroso | Brasil | |
4 | Felipe Ladron De Guevara | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Eugenia De Armas | Argentina | |
Ignacia Holscher Castillo | Chile | |
Mariana Nep Ribeiro Osmak | Brasil | |
4 | Maria Victoria De Armas | Argentina |