hace
25
days
6
hours
14
minutes
38
seg
Show Menu
The Games
About Odesur
History of the Games
Regulatory Framework
About Olympic Movement
Volunteering
Work with us
Brand manual
Meet Tirika
Host cities
Venues
Calendar
Sports
Program sports
Daily program
Technical manual
Delegations
Medal
Press
News
Gallery
Video
Accreditations
NOCs
ES
Login
Equestrian
Salto individual - Mix - Equestrian
Salto individual | Mix
Equestrian
Ganadores
Stephan De Freitas Barcha
BRA
Silver
Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho
BRA
Gold
Damian Eduardo Ancic
ARG
Bronze
Tabla de posiciones Salto
#
Name
Team
T-A
1
Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho
BRA
4.00
2
Stephan De Freitas Barcha
BRA
6.52
3
Damian Eduardo Ancic
ARG
6.69
4
Martin Dopazo
ARG
12.46
5
Gonzalo David Meza Paredes
ECU
12.56
6
Carlos Daniel Bedoya Añez
BOL
12.57
7
Geronimo Marcello Viana Ciavaglia Marcellinho
BRA
17.50
8
Alexandr Imschenetzky Kiseleva
CHI
19.81
9
Ricardo Ernesto Luttecke Langdon
CHI
21.44
10
Ignacio Tadeo Galeano Martinez
PAR
25.93
11
Gabriela Tiare Reutter Contreras
CHI
26.01
12
Flavio Grillo Araujo
BRA
26.10
13
Joaquin Gonzalo Albisu
ARG
27.17
14
Andres Ricardo Lausen Ruhe
CHI
27.54
15
Samuel Ignacio Parot De Ugarte
CHI
27.65
16
Raul Sebastian Guarino De Oliveira Madeira
URU
38.92
17
Martin Rodriguez Vanni
URU
40.40
18
Alejandro Madorno
ARG
43.46
19
Ivan Christiansen Delgado
ECU
49.74
20
Anna Christina Gansauer Navia
ECU
53.76
32
Nicole Mingorance Medina
BOL
40.20
32
Agostina Llano
PAR
55.12
32
Rodrigo Alberto Bedoya Diez De Medina
BOL
53.89
32
Martin Alejandro Vera Caballero
PAR
56.50
32
Guilherme Dutra Foroni
BRA
59.60
32
Nicolas Elustondo
ARG
61.59
32
Felipe Martin Cedres Miranda
URU
55.20
32
Stieven Philipp Barwind Gonzalez
PAR
48.17
32
Fernando Bedoya Alípaz
BOL
41.75
32
Juan Manuel Luzardo
URU
17.78
32
Lupe Valente Wortelboer
URU
54.16
32
Alessandra Battilana Riva
PER
28.45
Delegations
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Ecuador
Paraguay
Uruguay
- Organizations - Salto individual - Mix - Equestrian
#
Organizations
Total
Mix
T
T
1
Brazil
1
1
0
2
1
1
0
2
2
Argentina
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
Competitions
Oct 08
09:30
Official result
Primera Prueba
Salto
Club Hípico Paraguayo, Equestrian
Oct 09
11:30
Official result
Segunda Prueba (Ronda 1)
Salto
Club Hípico Paraguayo, Equestrian
Oct 09
14:00
Official result
Segunda Prueba (Ronda 2)
Salto
Club Hípico Paraguayo, Equestrian
Oct 11
10:00
Official result
Tercera Prueba (Final Ronda 1)
Salto
Club Hípico Paraguayo, Equestrian
Oct 11
12:30
Official result
Tercera Prueba (Final Ronda 2)
Salto
Club Hípico Paraguayo, Equestrian
Search
Name
Organization
Identification Document
Sport
Search
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Agostina Llano - PAR
Alejandro Madorno - ARG
Alessandra Battilana Riva - PER
Alexandr Imschenetzky Kiseleva - CHI
Andres Ricardo Lausen Ruhe - CHI
Anna Christina Gansauer Navia - ECU
Venues
Club Hípico Paraguayo
Av. Eusebio Ayala
Asunción
Developed by