hace
24
days
4
hours
2
minutes
30
seg
Show Menu
The Games
About Odesur
History of the Games
Regulatory Framework
About Olympic Movement
Volunteering
Work with us
Brand manual
Meet Tirika
Host cities
Venues
Calendar
Sports
Program sports
Daily program
Technical manual
Delegations
Medal
Press
News
Gallery
Video
Accreditations
NOCs
ES
Login
Taekwondo
Poomsae individual - Male - Taekwondo
Poomsae individual | Male
Taekwondo
Ganadores
Isaac Mateo Velez Castaño
COL
Silver
Hugo Xavier Del Castillo Palomino
PER
Gold
Alex Vinicius Silva Arruda Alex Arruda Arruda
BRA
Fernando Andres Salgado Mujica
ECU
Bronze
- Organizations - Poomsae individual - Male - Taekwondo
#
Organizations
Total
Male
T
T
1
Peru
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
2
Colombia
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Brazil
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
3
Ecuador
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
Delegations
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Colombia
Ecuador
Peru
Venezuela
Competitions
Oct 05
11:30
Official result
E1
1
6.85
Andres Eduardo Albers Lozada
7.2
Fernando Andres Salgado Mujica
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 05
11:35
Official result
E2
1
7.215
Isaac Mateo Velez Castaño
6.97
Ruben Miguel Guagliarello
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 05
11:40
Official result
E3
1
6.69
Adrián Andrés Sánchez Nina
7.18
Alex Vinicius Silva Arruda Alex Arruda Arruda
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 05
11:50
Official result
E4
1
7.365
Hugo Xavier Del Castillo Palomino
7.32
Fernando Andres Salgado Mujica
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Fixture
Cuartos de Final
Oct 05
Coliseo
VEN
ALBERS, Andres
6.85
ECU
SALGADO, Fernando
7.2
11:30
COL
VELEZ, Isaac
7.215
ARG
GUAGLIARELLO, Ruben Miguel
6.97
11:35
BOL
SÁNCHEZ, Adrián
6.69
BRA
ALEX ARRUDA, Alex Vinicius
7.18
11:40
Semifinales
Oct 05
Coliseo
PER
DEL CASTILLO, Hugo
7.365
ECU
SALGADO, Fernando
7.32
11:50
COL
VELEZ, Isaac
7.32
BRA
ALEX ARRUDA, Alex Vinicius
7.285
11:55
Final
Oct 05
12:05
Coliseo
PER
DEL CASTILLO, Hugo
7.5
COL
VELEZ, Isaac
7.37
Adrián Andrés Sánchez Nina - BOL
Alex Vinicius Silva Arruda Alex Arruda Arruda - BRA
Andres Eduardo Albers Lozada - VEN
Fernando Andres Salgado Mujica - ECU
Hugo Xavier Del Castillo Palomino - PER
Isaac Mateo Velez Castaño - COL
Ruben Miguel Guagliarello - ARG
Developed by