hace
25
days
4
hours
36
minutes
47
seg
Show Menu
The Games
About Odesur
History of the Games
Regulatory Framework
About Olympic Movement
Volunteering
Work with us
Brand manual
Meet Tirika
Host cities
Venues
Calendar
Sports
Program sports
Daily program
Technical manual
Delegations
Medal
Press
News
Gallery
Video
Accreditations
NOCs
ES
Login
Hockey
Teams - Male - Hockey
Teams | Male
Hockey
Ganadores
Chile
CHI
Silver
Argentina
ARG
Gold
Brazil
BRA
Bronze
- Organizations - Teams - Male - Hockey
#
Organizations
Total
Male
T
T
1
Argentina
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
2
Chile
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Brazil
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
Delegations
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Competitions
2022-10-03 11:30 am - 05:00 pm
Groups
2022-10-09 11:45 am - 11:30 am
Repechaje 5° y 7° puesto
2022-10-09 05:00 pm - 07:15 pm
Final
Oct 03
11:30
Official result
Fase preliminar: Gr. A - Juego 1
A
17
Argentina
0
Uruguay
Centro Nacional de Hockey, Cancha
Oct 03
17:00
Official result
Fase preliminar: Gr. B - Juego 1
B
24
Chile
0
Bolivia
Centro Nacional de Hockey, Cancha
Oct 03
19:00
Official result
Fase preliminar: Gr. B - Juego 2
B
6
Brazil
2
Paraguay
Centro Nacional de Hockey, Cancha
Oct 05
9:30
Official result
Fase preliminar: Gr. A - Juego 2
A
0
Peru
17
Argentina
Centro Nacional de Hockey, Cancha
Fixture
Semifinales
Oct 09
Cancha
Argentina
12
Brazil
0
17:00
Chile
11
Peru
0
19:15
 
Brazil
5
Peru
0
17:00
Final
Oct 11
Cancha
Argentina
3
Chile
1
19:15
2022-10-03 11:30 am - 05:00 pm
Groups
2022-10-09 11:45 am - 11:30 am
Repechaje 5° y 7° puesto
2022-10-09 05:00 pm - 07:15 pm
Final
Fases
Groups
Grupo A
Grupo B
Repechaje 5° y 7° puesto
Final
Search
Name
Organization
Identification Document
Sport
Search
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Adam Imer - BRA
Adrian Daniel Huanca Davila - PER
Adrian Fernando Huacchillo Martinez - PER
Agustín Araya Mertz - CHI
Agustin Gabriel Machelett - ARG
Agustín Ismael Amoroso Infante - CHI
Agustin Mariano Rivero Torres - URU
Alejandro Mauricio Torres Magne - BOL
Alejandro Mbaibe - PAR
Alexis Micael Lopez Hidalgo - URU
Alexis Pereira - PAR
Andre Luiz Patrocinio Couto - BRA
Andrés Felipe Pizarro Lemonci - CHI
Angelov Yamir Contreras Castro - PER
Anthoan Marcelo Medina Herrera - BOL
Aram Monges - PAR
Arthur Giro Brandao De Azevedo - BRA
Axel Eduardo Troncoso Stolzenbach - CHI
Axel Richter Rojas - CHI
Bautista Capurro Zubeldia - ARG
Bruno Da Silveira Mendonca - BRA
Carlos Fernando Zambrana - BOL
Carlos Javier Morales Arellano - PER
Daniel Tatara - BRA
Darwin Lizandro Chavez Morales - PER
Diego Laborde Lapiedra - URU
Diego Ordoñez Grass - CHI
Diego Santiago Chipana Savero - PER
Eduardo Felipe Luduena De Melo - BRA
Elias Vera - PAR
Ezequiel Bauza Desimoni - URU
Fabio Assis Santana - BRA
Facundo Julio Zarate - ARG
Facundo Sarto - ARG
Favio Cesar Soleto Roca - BOL
Federico Ruetalo - PAR
Federico Sergio Iglesias De Bono - URU
Felix Alessandro Mafferetti Gutierrez - PER
Fernando Andrés Renz Boher - CHI
Fernando Lopez Maya - PER
Gabriel Ferreira Garcia - URU
Gabriel Ismael Lopez Hidalgo - URU
Gabriel Martin Pezo Maya - PER
Gabriel Martins De Brito - BRA
Gianfranco Curo Zuasnabar - PER
Gonzalo Martinoni Rodriguez - URU
Guillermo Benitez - PAR
Guillermo Mendoza - PAR
Ignacio Contardo Schmidt - CHI
Ignacio Costas Galdona - URU
Developed by