hace
24
days
23
hours
40
minutes
38
seg
Show Menu
The Games
About Odesur
History of the Games
Regulatory Framework
About Olympic Movement
Volunteering
Work with us
Brand manual
Meet Tirika
Host cities
Venues
Calendar
Sports
Program sports
Daily program
Technical manual
Delegations
Medal
Press
News
Gallery
Video
Accreditations
NOCs
ES
Login
Pádel*
Doubles - Female - Pádel*
Doubles | Female
Pádel*
Ganadores
CHI Minieri-Roux
CHI
Silver
ARG Reiter-Valenzuela
ARG
Gold
BRA De Barros-Branchi
BRA
Bronze
Delegations
Argentina
Brazil
Chile
Ecuador
Paraguay
Uruguay
Venezuela
Competitions
2022-10-06 08:40 pm - 05:00 pm
Groups
2022-10-08 08:00 pm - 04:00 pm
5to-7mo
2022-10-09 10:00 am - 07:25 pm
Final
Oct 06
20:40
Official result
F3.1 Grupo 2 Fase Grupos
2
0
URU De Lima-Fernández
2
CHI Minieri-Roux
Canchas de Pádel- SND, Pista 2
Oct 06
20:40
Official result
F3.2 Grupo 2 Fase Grupos
2
0
VEN Piñate-Roche
2
PAR Morales-Riquelme
Canchas de Pádel- SND, Pista 1
Oct 07
9:00
Official result
F3.1 Grupo 1 Fase Grupos
1
2
ARG Reiter-Valenzuela
1
BRA De Barros-Branchi
Canchas de Pádel- SND, Pista 2
Oct 07
17:40
Official result
F1.1 Grupo 2 Fase Grupos
2
0
PAR Morales-Riquelme
2
CHI Minieri-Roux
Canchas de Pádel- SND, Pista 1
Fixture
Semifinales
Oct 09
PAR Morales
Riquelme
3
1
0
ARG Reiter
Valenzuela
6
6
2
10:00
Pista 1
BRA De Barros
Branchi
4
4
0
CHI Minieri
Roux
6
6
2
10:15
Pista 2
 
PAR Morales
Riquelme
3
3
0
BRA De Barros
Branchi
6
6
2
16:12
Final
Oct 09
Pista 1
ARG Reiter
Valenzuela
6
6
2
CHI Minieri
Roux
4
3
0
19:25
2022-10-06 08:40 pm - 05:00 pm
Groups
2022-10-08 08:00 pm - 04:00 pm
5to-7mo
2022-10-09 10:00 am - 07:25 pm
Final
Fases
Groups
Grupo 1
Grupo 2
5to-7mo
Final
Adriana Castillo - ECU
Alessandra Abud De Barros - BRA
Ana Perez - ECU
Camila David De Lima Gonzalez - URU
Cecilia Lorena Reiter - ARG
Claudia Jesica Fernandez Garcia - URU
Daiara Agustina Valenzuela - ARG
Fernanda Abarzua Branchi - BRA
Gabriela Belén Roux Vidal - CHI
Giannina Daniela Minieri Alvarez - CHI
Jesica Leticia Morales Escurra - PAR
Lorena Raquel Riquelme Kostianovsky - PAR
Maria Gabriela Roche Ferrer - VEN
Marian Piñate - VEN
Archivos
Pádel
Thu, 06-Oct - Mon, 10-10
Developed by