hace
25
days
1
hours
19
minutes
24
seg
Show Menu
The Games
About Odesur
History of the Games
Regulatory Framework
About Olympic Movement
Volunteering
Work with us
Brand manual
Meet Tirika
Host cities
Venues
Calendar
Sports
Program sports
Daily program
Technical manual
Delegations
Medal
Press
News
Gallery
Video
Accreditations
NOCs
ES
Login
Squash
Individual - Female - Squash
Individual | Female
Squash
Ganadores
Nicolette Mary-Lou Fernandes
GUY
Silver
Laura Viviana Tovar Perez
COL
Gold
Maria Paula Moya Lopez
ECU
Lujan Palacios
PAR
Bronze
- Organizations - Individual - Female - Squash
#
Organizations
Total
Female
T
T
1
Colombia
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
2
Guyana
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Paraguay
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
3
Ecuador
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
Delegations
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Ecuador
Guyana
Paraguay
Peru
Competitions
Oct 10
8:20
Official result
E1 Round of 32
1
3
Pilar Etchechoury
0
Giselle Paulina Delgado Castillo
SND - CNS, Stadium
Oct 10
8:20
Official result
E2 Round of 32
1
2
Camila Jose Gallegos Vega
3
Andrea Fuertes Llanos
SND - CNS, Cancha 3
Oct 10
13:00
Official result
E4 Round of 16
1
0
Ximena Rodriguez Leigh
3
Tatiana Damasio Borges
SND - CNS, Cancha 3
Oct 10
13:00
Official result
E6 Round of 16
1
0
Fiorella Gatti
3
Maria Paula Moya Lopez
SND - CNS, Stadium
Fixture
Ronda de 16
Oct 10
8:20
ARG
ETCHECHOURY, Pilar
11
11
11
3
CHI
DELGADO, Giselle
8
5
6
0
Stadium
CHI
GALLEGOS, Camila
9
5
11
11
8
2
BOL
FUERTES, Andrea
11
11
4
7
11
3
Cancha 3
Octavos de Final
Oct 10
GUY
FERNANDES, Nicolette
11
11
11
3
ARG
ETCHECHOURY, Pilar
7
3
4
0
14:20
Cancha 2
PER
RODRIGUEZ, Ximena
5
6
4
0
BRA
DAMASIO BORGES, Tatiana
11
11
11
3
13:00
Cancha 3
COL
BAUTISTA, Lucia
11
11
11
3
BOL
ARANCIBIA, Natalia
3
3
6
0
14:20
Cancha 1
PAR
GATTI, Fiorella
6
8
2
0
ECU
MOYA, Maria
11
11
11
3
13:00
Stadium
PAR
PALACIOS, Lujan
11
11
11
3
BRA
SERAFINI, Thaisa
7
6
4
0
14:20
Stadium
PER
CASTILLO, Luciana
4
10
3
0
ARG
FALCIONE, Maria
11
12
11
3
13:00
Cancha 2
ECU
BUENAÑO, Maria
11
2
11
8
11
3
GUY
KHALIL, Ashley
5
11
1
11
8
2
13:00
Cancha 1
BOL
FUERTES, Andrea
1
4
3
0
COL
TOVAR, Laura
11
11
11
3
14:20
Cancha 3
Cuartos de Final
Oct 10
GUY
FERNANDES, Nicolette
11
11
11
3
BRA
DAMASIO BORGES, Tatiana
4
3
3
0
20:20
Cancha 2
COL
BAUTISTA, Lucia
12
11
7
8
4
2
ECU
MOYA, Maria
10
6
11
11
11
3
20:20
Cancha 1
PAR
PALACIOS, Lujan
7
8
12
11
11
3
ARG
FALCIONE, Maria
11
11
10
5
6
2
20:20
Stadium
ECU
BUENAÑO, Maria
2
4
3
0
COL
TOVAR, Laura
11
11
11
3
20:05
Cancha 3
Semifinales
Oct 11
GUY
FERNANDES, Nicolette
12
5
4
11
11
3
ECU
MOYA, Maria
10
11
11
5
4
2
21:45
Cancha 3
PAR
PALACIOS, Lujan
4
8
9
0
COL
TOVAR, Laura
11
11
11
3
21:40
Stadium
Final
Oct 12
19:30
Stadium
GUY
FERNANDES, Nicolette
11
11
7
7
11
2
COL
TOVAR, Laura
6
8
11
11
13
3
Andrea Fuertes Llanos - BOL
Ashley Staci Khalil - GUY
Camila Jose Gallegos Vega - CHI
Fiorella Gatti - PAR
Giselle Paulina Delgado Castillo - CHI
Laura Viviana Tovar Perez - COL
Lucia Paola Bautista Sarmiento - COL
Luciana Camila Castillo Barcena - PER
Lujan Palacios - PAR
Maria Antonella Falcione - ARG
Maria Caridad Buenaño Araque - ECU
Maria Paula Moya Lopez - ECU
Natalia Arancibia Peralta - BOL
Nicolette Mary-Lou Fernandes - GUY
Pilar Etchechoury - ARG
Tatiana Damasio Borges - BRA
Thaisa Serafini - BRA
Ximena Rodriguez Leigh - PER
Archivos
Squash
Mon, 10-Oct - Sun, 16-10
Developed by