hace
27
days
7
hours
3
minutes
28
seg
Show Menu
The Games
About Odesur
History of the Games
Regulatory Framework
About Olympic Movement
Volunteering
Work with us
Brand manual
Meet Tirika
Host cities
Venues
Calendar
Sports
Program sports
Daily program
Technical manual
Delegations
Medal
Press
News
Gallery
Video
Accreditations
NOCs
ES
Login
Judo
Menos de 78 kg - Female - Judo
Menos de 78 kg | Female
Judo
Ganadores
Beatriz Furtado Petri De Freitas
BRA
Silver
Elvismar Nicanor Rodriguez Ruiz
VEN
Gold
Vanessa Fernanda Chala Minda
ECU
Brenda Juliana Olaya Cordoba
COL
Bronze
- Organizations - Menos de 78 kg - Female - Judo
#
Organizations
Total
Female
T
T
1
Venezuela
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
2
Brazil
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Colombia
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
3
Ecuador
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
Delegations
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Colombia
Ecuador
Peru
Venezuela
Competitions
2022-10-12 11:42 am - 03:45 pm
Eliminación directa
2022-10-12 12:26 pm - 03:42 pm
Repechaje
Oct 12
11:42
Official result
E1 Fase Eliminación directa
1
0
Brenda Juliana Olaya Cordoba
1
Elvismar Nicanor Rodriguez Ruiz
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 12
11:54
Official result
E2 Fase Eliminación directa
1
1
Beatriz Furtado Petri De Freitas
0
Nayda Claudia Ingala Huayllani
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 12
11:55
Official result
E3 Fase Eliminación directa
1
1
Camila Maythe Figueroa Aquino
0
Anahi Magdalena Galeano
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 12
12:26
Official result
E1 Fase Repechaje
1
0
Nayda Claudia Ingala Huayllani
1
Anahi Magdalena Galeano
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Fixture
Cuartos de Final
Oct 12
Coliseo
COL
OLAYA, Brenda
0
VEN
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar
1
11:42
BRA
FURTADO PETRI DE FREITAS, Beatriz
1
BOL
INGALA, Nayda
0
11:54
PER
FIGUEROA, Camila
1
ARG
GALEANO, Anahi
0
11:55
Semifinales
Oct 12
Coliseo
ECU
CHALA, Vanessa
0
VEN
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar
1
12:32
BRA
FURTADO PETRI DE FREITAS, Beatriz
1
PER
FIGUEROA, Camila
0
12:58
Final
Oct 12
15:45
Coliseo
VEN
RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar
1
BRA
FURTADO PETRI DE FREITAS, Beatriz
0
2022-10-12 11:42 am - 03:45 pm
Eliminación directa
2022-10-12 12:26 pm - 03:42 pm
Repechaje
Fases
Eliminación directa
Repechaje
Anahi Magdalena Galeano - ARG
Beatriz Furtado Petri De Freitas - BRA
Brenda Juliana Olaya Cordoba - COL
Camila Maythe Figueroa Aquino - PER
Elvismar Nicanor Rodriguez Ruiz - VEN
Nayda Claudia Ingala Huayllani - BOL
Vanessa Fernanda Chala Minda - ECU
Archivos
Judo
Tue, 11-Oct - Fri, 14-10
Developed by