hace
2
days
9
hours
23
minutes
18
seg
Show Menu
The Games
About Odesur
History of the Games
Regulatory Framework
About Olympic Movement
Volunteering
Work with us
Brand manual
Meet Tirika
Host cities
Venues
Calendar
Sports
Program sports
Daily program
Technical manual
Delegations
Medal
Press
News
Gallery
Video
Accreditations
NOCs
ES
Login
Judo
Menos de 70 kg - Female - Judo
Menos de 70 kg | Female
Judo
Ganadores
Millena Ribeiro Da Silva
BRA
Silver
Celinda Jamileth Corozo Ramírez
ECU
Gold
Luisa Fernanda Bonilla Cuero
COL
Lucia Noelia Cantero
ARG
Bronze
- Organizations - Menos de 70 kg - Female - Judo
#
Organizations
Total
Female
T
T
1
Ecuador
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
2
Brazil
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Argentina
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
3
Colombia
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
Delegations
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Colombia
Ecuador
Peru
Competitions
2022-10-12 11:40 am - 03:15 pm
Eliminación directa
2022-10-12 03:05 pm - 03:10 pm
Repechaje
Oct 12
11:40
Official result
E1 Fase Eliminación directa
1
1
Xsara Jackeline Morales Falconi
0
Alejandra Soledad Baldiviezo Torrez
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 12
11:40
Official result
E2 Fase Eliminación directa
1
1
Millena Ribeiro Da Silva
0
Lucia Noelia Cantero
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 12
12:50
Official result
E4 Fase Eliminación directa
1
0
Luisa Fernanda Bonilla Cuero
1
Millena Ribeiro Da Silva
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 12
13:00
Official result
E3 Fase Eliminación directa
1
1
Celinda Jamileth Corozo Ramírez
0
Xsara Jackeline Morales Falconi
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Fixture
Cuartos de Final
Oct 12
11:40
Coliseo
PER
MORALES, Xsara
1
BOL
BALDIVIEZO, Alejandra
0
BRA
RIBEIRO DA SILVA, Millena
1
ARG
CANTERO, Lucia
0
Semifinales
Oct 12
Coliseo
ECU
COROZO, Celinda
1
PER
MORALES, Xsara
0
13:00
COL
BONILLA, Luisa
0
BRA
RIBEIRO DA SILVA, Millena
1
12:50
Final
Oct 12
15:15
Coliseo
ECU
COROZO, Celinda
1
BRA
RIBEIRO DA SILVA, Millena
0
2022-10-12 11:40 am - 03:15 pm
Eliminación directa
2022-10-12 03:05 pm - 03:10 pm
Repechaje
Fases
Eliminación directa
Repechaje
Alejandra Soledad Baldiviezo Torrez - BOL
Celinda Jamileth Corozo Ramírez - ECU
Lucia Noelia Cantero - ARG
Luisa Fernanda Bonilla Cuero - COL
Millena Ribeiro Da Silva - BRA
Xsara Jackeline Morales Falconi - PER
Archivos
Judo
Tue, 11-Oct - Fri, 14-10
Developed by