hace
2
days
14
hours
39
minutes
7
seg
Show Menu
The Games
About Odesur
History of the Games
Regulatory Framework
About Olympic Movement
Volunteering
Work with us
Brand manual
Meet Tirika
Host cities
Venues
Calendar
Sports
Program sports
Daily program
Technical manual
Delegations
Medal
Press
News
Gallery
Video
Accreditations
NOCs
ES
Login
Judo
Menos de 57 kg - Female - Judo
Menos de 57 kg | Female
Judo
Ganadores
Marian Beatriz Flores Arrese
PER
Silver
Gabrielle Limeira Gonzaga
BRA
Gold
Astrid Carolina Gavidia Bustos
ECU
Brisa Candela Gomez
ARG
Bronze
- Organizations - Menos de 57 kg - Female - Judo
#
Organizations
Total
Female
T
T
1
Brazil
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
2
Peru
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Ecuador
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
3
Argentina
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
Delegations
Argentina
Brazil
Ecuador
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Competitions
2022-10-11 11:45 am - 03:45 pm
Eliminación directa
2022-10-11 12:39 pm - 03:40 pm
Repechaje
Oct 11
11:45
Official result
Cuartos de Final
1
0
Kristine Lisbeth Jimenez Pitty
1
Gabrielle Limeira Gonzaga
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 11
11:47
Official result
Cuartos de Final
1
1
Astrid Carolina Gavidia Bustos
0
Kady Joselin Cabezo Barreto
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 11
11:55
Official result
Cuartos de Final
1
1
Brisa Candela Gomez
0
Renata Almeida Peres Azzi
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 11
11:58
Official result
Cuartos de Final
1
1
Marian Beatriz Flores Arrese
0
Fiorella Aranda Rodriguez
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Fixture
Cuartos de Final
Oct 11
Coliseo
ARG
GOMEZ, Brisa
1
URU
ALMEIDA PERES AZZI, Renata
0
11:55
PER
FLORES, Marian
1
PAR
ARANDA, Fiorella
0
11:58
PAN
JIMENEZ, Kristine
0
BRA
LIMEIRA GONZAGA, Gabrielle
1
11:45
ECU
GAVIDIA, Astrid
1
VEN
CABEZO, Kady
0
11:47
Semifinales
Oct 11
Coliseo
ARG
GOMEZ, Brisa
0
PER
FLORES, Marian
1
13:17
BRA
LIMEIRA GONZAGA, Gabrielle
1
ECU
GAVIDIA, Astrid
0
13:28
Final
Oct 11
15:45
Coliseo
PER
FLORES, Marian
0
BRA
LIMEIRA GONZAGA, Gabrielle
1
2022-10-11 11:45 am - 03:45 pm
Eliminación directa
2022-10-11 12:39 pm - 03:40 pm
Repechaje
Fases
Eliminación directa
Repechaje
Astrid Carolina Gavidia Bustos - ECU
Brisa Candela Gomez - ARG
Fiorella Aranda Rodriguez - PAR
Gabrielle Limeira Gonzaga - BRA
Kady Joselin Cabezo Barreto - VEN
Kristine Lisbeth Jimenez Pitty - PAN
Marian Beatriz Flores Arrese - PER
Renata Almeida Peres Azzi - URU
Archivos
Judo
Tue, 11-Oct - Fri, 14-10
Developed by