hace
2
days
11
hours
27
minutes
19
seg
Show Menu
The Games
About Odesur
History of the Games
Regulatory Framework
About Olympic Movement
Volunteering
Work with us
Brand manual
Meet Tirika
Host cities
Venues
Calendar
Sports
Program sports
Daily program
Technical manual
Delegations
Medal
Press
News
Gallery
Video
Accreditations
NOCs
ES
Login
Judo
Menos de 100 kg - Male - Judo
Menos de 100 kg | Male
Judo
Ganadores
Antonio Jose Rodriguez Rengel
VEN
Silver
Gabriel Dezani Arevalo
BRA
Gold
Daryl Fabian Yamamoto Servan
PER
Thomas Felipe Briceño Gonzalez
CHI
Bronze
- Organizations - Menos de 100 kg - Male - Judo
#
Organizations
Total
Male
T
T
1
Brazil
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
2
Venezuela
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Chile
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
3
Peru
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
Delegations
Argentina
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Peru
Venezuela
Competitions
2022-10-12 11:44 am - 04:00 pm
Eliminación directa
2022-10-12 03:50 pm - 03:55 pm
Repechaje
Oct 12
11:44
Official result
E1 Fase Eliminación directa
1
0
Ivo Dargoltz
1
Gabriel Dezani Arevalo
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 12
12:00
Official result
E2 Fase Eliminación directa
1
0
Alejandro Escobar Molina
1
Antonio Jose Rodriguez Rengel
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 12
12:36
Official result
E3 Fase Eliminación directa
1
0
Thomas Felipe Briceño Gonzalez
1
Gabriel Dezani Arevalo
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 12
13:00
Official result
E4 Fase Eliminación directa
1
0
Daryl Fabian Yamamoto Servan
1
Antonio Jose Rodriguez Rengel
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Fixture
Cuartos de Final
Oct 12
Coliseo
ARG
DARGOLTZ, Ivo
0
BRA
DEZANI AREVALO, Gabriel
1
11:44
COL
ESCOBAR, Alejandro
0
VEN
RODRIGUEZ, Antonio
1
12:00
Semifinales
Oct 12
Coliseo
CHI
BRICEÑO, Thomas
0
BRA
DEZANI AREVALO, Gabriel
1
12:36
PER
YAMAMOTO, Daryl
0
VEN
RODRIGUEZ, Antonio
1
13:00
Final
Oct 12
16:00
Coliseo
BRA
DEZANI AREVALO, Gabriel
1
VEN
RODRIGUEZ, Antonio
0
2022-10-12 11:44 am - 04:00 pm
Eliminación directa
2022-10-12 03:50 pm - 03:55 pm
Repechaje
Fases
Eliminación directa
Repechaje
Alejandro Escobar Molina - COL
Antonio Jose Rodriguez Rengel - VEN
Daryl Fabian Yamamoto Servan - PER
Gabriel Dezani Arevalo - BRA
Ivo Dargoltz - ARG
Thomas Felipe Briceño Gonzalez - CHI
Archivos
Judo
Tue, 11-Oct - Fri, 14-10
Developed by