hace
2
days
10
hours
17
minutes
50
seg
Show Menu
The Games
About Odesur
History of the Games
Regulatory Framework
About Olympic Movement
Volunteering
Work with us
Brand manual
Meet Tirika
Host cities
Venues
Calendar
Sports
Program sports
Daily program
Technical manual
Delegations
Medal
Press
News
Gallery
Video
Accreditations
NOCs
ES
Login
Judo
Menos de 73 kg - Male - Judo
Menos de 73 kg | Male
Judo
Ganadores
Jonas Irwyng Castro Ribeiro
BRA
Silver
Humberto Alonso Wong Albujar
PER
Gold
Sergio Jose Mattey Poll
VEN
Arkangel Barboza Garcia
COL
Bronze
- Organizations - Menos de 73 kg - Male - Judo
#
Organizations
Total
Male
T
T
1
Peru
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
2
Brazil
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Colombia
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
3
Venezuela
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
Delegations
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
Competitions
2022-10-11 11:53 am - 04:06 pm
Eliminación directa
2022-10-11 12:55 pm - 03:58 pm
Repechaje
Oct 11
11:53
Official result
Cuartos de Final
1
1
Arkangel Barboza Garcia
0
Agustin Gorriz Castillo
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 11
12:00
Official result
Cuartos de Final
1
1
Sergio Jose Mattey Poll
0
Saul Gonzalo Landaira Arevalos
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 11
12:01
Official result
Cuartos de Final
1
0
Juan Pablo Vega Sambucetti
1
Jonas Irwyng Castro Ribeiro
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 11
12:55
Official result
E1 Fase Repechaje
1
0
Agustin Gorriz Castillo
1
Juan Pablo Vega Sambucetti
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Fixture
Cuartos de Final
Oct 11
Coliseo
VEN
MATTEY, Sergio
1
PAR
LANDAIRA, Saul
0
12:00
COL
BARBOZA, Arkangel
1
URU
GORRIZ CASTILLO, Agustin
0
11:53
CHI
VEGA, Juan
0
BRA
CASTRO RIBEIRO, Jonas Irwyng
1
12:01
Semifinales
Oct 11
Coliseo
PER
WONG, Humberto
1
VEN
MATTEY, Sergio
0
13:25
COL
BARBOZA, Arkangel
0
BRA
CASTRO RIBEIRO, Jonas Irwyng
1
13:35
Final
Oct 11
16:06
Coliseo
PER
WONG, Humberto
1
BRA
CASTRO RIBEIRO, Jonas Irwyng
0
2022-10-11 11:53 am - 04:06 pm
Eliminación directa
2022-10-11 12:55 pm - 03:58 pm
Repechaje
Fases
Eliminación directa
Repechaje
Agustin Gorriz Castillo - URU
Arkangel Barboza Garcia - COL
Humberto Alonso Wong Albujar - PER
Jonas Irwyng Castro Ribeiro - BRA
Juan Pablo Vega Sambucetti - CHI
Saul Gonzalo Landaira Arevalos - PAR
Sergio Jose Mattey Poll - VEN
Archivos
Judo
Tue, 11-Oct - Fri, 14-10
Developed by