hace
2
days
14
hours
43
minutes
34
seg
Show Menu
The Games
About Odesur
History of the Games
Regulatory Framework
About Olympic Movement
Volunteering
Work with us
Brand manual
Meet Tirika
Host cities
Venues
Calendar
Sports
Program sports
Daily program
Technical manual
Delegations
Medal
Press
News
Gallery
Video
Accreditations
NOCs
ES
Login
Judo
Menos de 60 kg - Male - Judo
Menos de 60 kg | Male
Judo
Ganadores
Ivan Marcelo Salas Abarca
VEN
Silver
Juan Pablo Ayala Menendez
ECU
Gold
Michel Natan Felix Augusto
BRA
John Jairo Futtinico Vargas
COL
Bronze
- Organizations - Menos de 60 kg - Male - Judo
#
Organizations
Total
Male
T
T
1
Ecuador
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
2
Venezuela
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Brazil
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
3
Colombia
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
Delegations
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Ecuador
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Venezuela
Competitions
2022-10-11 11:45 am - 03:05 pm
Eliminación directa
2022-10-11 01:06 pm - 03:06 pm
Repechaje
Oct 11
11:45
Official result
Octavos de Final
1
0
Mateo De Jesus Ortiz Cabral
1
Juan Pablo Ayala Menendez
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 11
12:15
Official result
Cuartos de Final
1
0
John Jairo Futtinico Vargas
1
Juan Pablo Ayala Menendez
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 11
12:15
Official result
Cuartos de Final
1
1
Ivan Marcelo Salas Abarca
0
Michel Natan Felix Augusto
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Oct 11
12:20
Official result
Cuartos de Final
1
1
Dilmer Calle Morocho
0
Alejandro Zamudio Ramirez
Pabellón 2 del SND, Coliseo
Fixture
Octavos de Final
Oct 11
11:45
Coliseo
PAR
ORTIZ, Mateo
0
ECU
AYALA, Juan
1
Cuartos de Final
Oct 11
Coliseo
COL
FUTTINICO, John
0
ECU
AYALA, Juan
1
12:15
PER
CALLE, Dilmer
1
BOL
ZAMUDIO, Alejandro
0
12:20
VEN
SALAS, Ivan
1
BRA
FELIX AUGUSTO, Michel Natan
0
12:15
PAN
VERGARA, Bernabe
1
CHI
FERNANDEZ, Lucas
0
12:20
Semifinales
Oct 11
Coliseo
ECU
AYALA, Juan
1
PER
CALLE, Dilmer
0
13:40
VEN
SALAS, Ivan
1
PAN
VERGARA, Bernabe
0
13:59
Final
Oct 11
15:05
Coliseo
ECU
AYALA, Juan
1
VEN
SALAS, Ivan
0
2022-10-11 11:45 am - 03:05 pm
Eliminación directa
2022-10-11 01:06 pm - 03:06 pm
Repechaje
Fases
Eliminación directa
Repechaje
Alejandro Zamudio Ramirez - BOL
Bernabe Vergara Hawkins - PAN
Dilmer Calle Morocho - PER
Ivan Marcelo Salas Abarca - VEN
John Jairo Futtinico Vargas - COL
Juan Pablo Ayala Menendez - ECU
Lucas Eduardo Fernandez Silva - CHI
Mateo De Jesus Ortiz Cabral - PAR
Michel Natan Felix Augusto - BRA
Archivos
Judo
Tue, 11-Oct - Fri, 14-10
Developed by