# | Name | Team | TIEMPO | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Marcela De Jesus Soares Da Cunha | BRA | 1h 59:50.00 | |
2 | Viviane Eichelberger Jungblut | BRA | 1h 59:51.00 | |
3 | Cecilia Elizabeth Biagioli | ARG | 1h 59:52.00 | |
4 | Maria Alejandra Bramont-Arias Garcia | PER | 2h 00:14.00 | |
5 | Ana Victoria Abad Cedeño | ECU | 2h 06:00.00 | |
6 | Fanny Gabriela Ccollcca Sanchez | PER | 2h 06:07.00 | |
7 | Candela Giordanino | ARG | 2h 06:10.00 | |
8 | Mahina Nicole Valdivia Dannenberg | CHI | 2h 07:59.00 | |
9 | Sofia Cristina Pascuzzo Rotondaro | VEN | 2h 08:44.00 | |
10 | Ruthseli Guadalupe Aponte Teran | VEN | 2h 10:11.00 | |
11 | Britta Schwengle | ARU | 2h 12:58.00 | |
12 | Samantha Van Vuure | CUW | 2h 14:23.00 | |
13 | Giuliana Antonella Alberti Mialani | CHI | 2h 17:48.00 | |
14 | Andrea Angelina Pereira Cruz | ECU | 2h 17:50.00 | |
15 | Fernanda Sofia Ramirez Prado | BOL | 2h 27:43.00 | |
Leslie Kareliz Rojas Callahuara | BOL | DNF | ||
Angela Maiza Cardozo Silvera | URU | DNF | ||
Luciana Codas Fariña | PAR | OTL | ||
Harumi Agustina Baigorria Figueredo | PAR | DNF |
# | Name | Team | TIEMPO | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Marcela De Jesus Soares Da Cunha | BRA | 1h 59:50.00 | |
2 | Viviane Eichelberger Jungblut | BRA | 1h 59:51.00 | |
3 | Cecilia Elizabeth Biagioli | ARG | 1h 59:52.00 | |
4 | Maria Alejandra Bramont-Arias Garcia | PER | 2h 00:14.00 | |
5 | Ana Victoria Abad Cedeño | ECU | 2h 06:00.00 | |
6 | Fanny Gabriela Ccollcca Sanchez | PER | 2h 06:07.00 | |
7 | Candela Giordanino | ARG | 2h 06:10.00 | |
8 | Mahina Nicole Valdivia Dannenberg | CHI | 2h 07:59.00 | |
9 | Sofia Cristina Pascuzzo Rotondaro | VEN | 2h 08:44.00 | |
10 | Ruthseli Guadalupe Aponte Teran | VEN | 2h 10:11.00 | |
11 | Britta Schwengle | ARU | 2h 12:58.00 | |
12 | Samantha Van Vuure | CUW | 2h 14:23.00 | |
13 | Giuliana Antonella Alberti Mialani | CHI | 2h 17:48.00 | |
14 | Andrea Angelina Pereira Cruz | ECU | 2h 17:50.00 | |
15 | Fernanda Sofia Ramirez Prado | BOL | 2h 27:43.00 | |
Leslie Kareliz Rojas Callahuara | BOL | DNF | ||
Angela Maiza Cardozo Silvera | URU | DNF | ||
Luciana Codas Fariña | PAR | OTL | ||
Harumi Agustina Baigorria Figueredo | PAR | DNF |