hace
24
days
23
hours
6
minutes
4
seg
Show Menu
The Games
About Odesur
History of the Games
Regulatory Framework
About Olympic Movement
Volunteering
Work with us
Brand manual
Meet Tirika
Host cities
Venues
Calendar
Sports
Program sports
Daily program
Technical manual
Delegations
Medal
Press
News
Gallery
Video
Accreditations
NOCs
ES
Login
Badminton
Teams - Mix
Groups
E3 Grupo 1
Teams - Mix - Badminton
E3 Grupo 1
Groups
Sunday, 02 October 2022 13:00
Official result
PAR
0
-
5
BRA
Men doubles
Men single
Women double
Women single
Doubles mixed
1° Set
6
6
Men doubles
21
21
10
10
Men single
21
21
6
6
Women double
21
21
2
2
Women single
21
21
6
6
Doubles mixed
21
21
2° Set
5
5
Men doubles
21
21
9
9
Men single
21
21
6
6
Women double
21
21
7
7
Women single
21
21
9
9
Doubles mixed
21
21
Tabla de posiciones A
#
Name
Team
SF
SC
DS
PF
PC
DP
AP
AS
PUNTOS
PPW
PGW
PE
PG
PP
PJ
1
BRA
BRA
10
0
10
5
0
5
4
0
0
0
2
0
2
2
ECU
ECU
5
5
0
5
0
5
1
3
0
0
0
1
1
2
3
PAR
PAR
0
10
-10
0
10
-10
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
Competitions
2022-10-02 08:00 am - 05:00 pm
Groups
2022-10-03 09:00 am - 05:00 pm
Final
Oct 02
8:00
Official result
E2 Grupo 1
A
5
BRA
0
ECU
Estadio León Condou, Cancha 1
Oct 02
8:00
Official result
E2 Grupo 1
B
5
PER
0
SUR
Estadio León Condou, Cancha 2
Oct 02
8:00
Official result
E2 Grupo 1
C
5
CHI
0
BOL
Estadio León Condou, Cancha 3
Oct 02
13:00
Official result
E3 Grupo 1
B
0
ARG
5
PER
Estadio León Condou, Cancha 1
Oct 02
13:00
Official result
E3 Grupo 1
C
5
COL
0
CHI
Estadio León Condou, Cancha 1
Venues
Estadio León Condou - Cancha 1
Marcelino Noutz y Fray Luis de León
Alejandro Avalos - PAR
Ana Amarilla - PAR
Cecilia Arami Haneman Torales - PAR
Dahiana Camila Alvarez Benitez - PAR
Davi Carvalho Marinho Da Silva - BRA
Donnians Lucas Abreu De Oliveira - BRA
Fabricio Ruan Rocha Farias - BRA
Jaqueline Maria Lopes Lima - BRA
Jonathan Santos De Souza Matias - BRA
Josias Tadeo Haneman Torales - PAR
Juliana Viana Vieira - BRA
Julio Gonzalez - PAR
Leo Lee - PAR
Samia Raquel Passos Lima - BRA
Sania Valeria Passos Lima - BRA
Developed by