hace
27
days
3
hours
9
minutes
44
seg
Show Menu
The Games
About Odesur
History of the Games
Regulatory Framework
About Olympic Movement
Volunteering
Work with us
Brand manual
Meet Tirika
Host cities
Venues
Calendar
Sports
Program sports
Daily program
Technical manual
Delegations
Medal
Press
News
Gallery
Video
Accreditations
NOCs
ES
Login
Futsal
Teams - Male
Todos contra todos
E4 Grupos
Teams - Male - Futsal
E4 Grupos
Todos contra todos
Monday, 10 October 2022 15:45
Official result
Argentina
4
-
0
Panama
4
4
Matias Adrian Edelstein
12:21'
(1)
Nicolas Maximiliano Lachaga Suarez
32:18'
(1)
Nicolas Maximiliano Lachaga Suarez
39:16'
(1)
Ezequiel Ramirez
39:49'
(1)
Goles
Augusto Javier Van De Casteele - 13
Brian Nicolas Steccato - 1
Dylan Vargas - 3
Ezequiel Ramirez - 7
Juan Pablo Cuello - 5
Kevin Nahuel Arrieta - 10
Lucas Tomas Flores - 6
Luka Matias Benyik - 12
Martin Nicolas Dorda - 14
Matias Adrian Edelstein - 11
Nicolas Alejandro Tumkiewicz - 8
Nicolas Ezequiel Rosa - 9
Nicolas Maximiliano Lachaga Suarez - 4
Tomas Ezequiel Bazan - 2
Planillado
2 - Abdiel Escobar
11 - Abdiel Ortiz
5 - Alfonso Maquensi
9 - Aquiles Campos
3 - Braayan Hurst
7 - Claudio Goodridge
6 - Edgar Rivas
13 - Edwin Barahona
1 - Jaime Peñaloza
12 - Jorge Luis Hernandez Guevara
4 - Jose Caballero
14 - Luis Manuel Vasquez Calderon
10 - Michael De León
8 - Ruman Millord
1
1
Juan Pablo Cuello
13'
(1)
Tarjeta amarilla
1
1
(1)
7'
Alfonso Maquensi
Brian Nicolas Steccato
Juan Pablo Cuello
Matias Adrian Edelstein
Nicolas Ezequiel Rosa
Nicolas Maximiliano Lachaga Suarez
Titulares
Abdiel Ortiz
Braayan Hurst
Edgar Rivas
Jaime Peñaloza
Michael De León
1° Tiempo
1
1
Matias Adrian Edelstein
12:21'
(1)
Goles
0
0
Tarjeta amarilla
2° Tiempo
3
3
Nicolas Maximiliano Lachaga Suarez
32:18'
(1)
Nicolas Maximiliano Lachaga Suarez
39:16'
(1)
Ezequiel Ramirez
39:49'
(1)
Goles
1
1
Juan Pablo Cuello
13'
(1)
Tarjeta amarilla
1
1
(1)
7'
Alfonso Maquensi
Tabla de posiciones Todos contra todos
#
Name
Team
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
PUNTOS
1
Argentina
ARG
5
4
1
0
14
3
11
13
2
Paraguay
PAR
5
4
0
1
15
6
9
12
3
Colombia
COL
5
2
1
2
9
9
0
7
4
Bolivia
BOL
5
2
0
3
6
13
-7
6
5
Panama
PAN
5
1
0
4
5
14
-9
3
6
Venezuela
VEN
5
0
2
3
5
9
-4
2
Archivos
Planilla E4 Grupos
Competitions
Oct 10
13:35
Official result
E3 Grupos
1
3
Colombia
0
Bolivia
Estadio León Condou, Cancha 1
Oct 10
20:15
Official result
E6 Grupos
1
3
Paraguay
1
Venezuela
Estadio León Condou, Cancha 1
Oct 11
13:30
Official result
E9 Grupos
1
0
Bolivia
3
Argentina
Estadio León Condou, Cancha 1
Oct 11
15:45
Official result
E10 Grupos
1
2
Colombia
2
Venezuela
Estadio León Condou, Cancha 1
Oct 11
20:15
Official result
E12 Grupos
1
4
Paraguay
2
Panama
Estadio León Condou, Cancha 1
Venues
Estadio León Condou - Cancha 1
Marcelino Noutz y Fray Luis de León
Abdiel Escobar - PAN
Abdiel Ortiz - PAN
Alfonso Maquensi - PAN
Aquiles Campos - PAN
Augusto Javier Van De Casteele - ARG
Braayan Hurst - PAN
Brian Nicolas Steccato - ARG
Claudio Goodridge - PAN
Dylan Vargas - ARG
Edgar Rivas - PAN
Edwin Barahona - PAN
Ezequiel Ramirez - ARG
Jaime Peñaloza - PAN
Jorge Luis Hernandez Guevara - PAN
Jose Caballero - PAN
Juan Pablo Cuello - ARG
Kevin Nahuel Arrieta - ARG
Lucas Tomas Flores - ARG
Luis Manuel Vasquez Calderon - PAN
Luka Matias Benyik - ARG
Martin Nicolas Dorda - ARG
Matias Adrian Edelstein - ARG
Michael De León - PAN
Nicolas Alejandro Tumkiewicz - ARG
Nicolas Ezequiel Rosa - ARG
Nicolas Maximiliano Lachaga Suarez - ARG
Ruman Millord - PAN
Tomas Ezequiel Bazan - ARG
Developed by