hace
24
days
18
hours
36
minutes
26
seg
Show Menu
The Games
About Odesur
History of the Games
Regulatory Framework
About Olympic Movement
Volunteering
Work with us
Brand manual
Meet Tirika
Host cities
Venues
Calendar
Sports
Program sports
Daily program
Technical manual
Delegations
Medal
Press
News
Gallery
Video
Accreditations
NOCs
ES
Login
Beach Soccer
Teams - Male
Todos Contra Todos
E2 Fecha 1
Teams - Male - Beach Soccer
E2 Fecha 1
Todos Contra Todos
Sunday, 02 October 2022 19:55
Official result
Paraguay
7
-
4
Uruguay
7
7
Santiago Gaston Miranda Castro
(1)
Jhovanny Benitez
1'
(1)
Carlos Benitez
1'
(1)
Carlos Benitez
2'
(1Penalty)
Milciades Medina
6'
(1)
Yoao Rolon
8'
(1)
Nestor Medina
9'
(1)
Goles
4
4
(1Penalty)
3'
Santiago Gaston Miranda Castro
(1)
4'
Facundo Cordero Ayala
(1)
8'
Andres Laens Bizera
(1)
11'
Alejandro Gustavo Guerrero De Los Santos
Amado Rolon - 5
Carlos Benitez - 10
Carlos Carballo - 8
Jesus Martinez - 11
Jhovanny Benitez - 6
Luis Ojeda - 4
Milciades Medina - 7
Nestor Medina - 9
Pablo Benitez - 3
Saul Gonzalez - 1
Sixto Cantero - 2
Yoao Rolon - 12
Planillado
5 - Agustin Quinta Acuña
1 - Alejandro Gustavo Guerrero De Los Santos
9 - Andres Laens Bizera
2 - Facundo Cordero Ayala
10 - Ignacio Di Bello Pirez
12 - Jonathan Fabio Diaz Acosta
7 - Juan Manuel Iturriaga Tejeira
4 - Leandro Batista Percovich
8 - Lucas Nahuel Olmedo Cruz
6 - Matias Edgardo Guerrero Reina
11 - Nicolas Bella De Ureta
3 - Santiago Gaston Miranda Castro
Sanction
1
1
(1)
Agustin Quinta Acuña
2
2
Yoao Rolon
2'
(1)
Nestor Medina
3'
(1)
Tarjeta amarilla
4
4
(1)
Alejandro Gustavo Guerrero De Los Santos
(1)
Santiago Gaston Miranda Castro
(1)
2'
Agustin Quinta Acuña
(1)
3'
Agustin Quinta Acuña
Amado Rolon
Carlos Benitez
Carlos Carballo
Sixto Cantero
Yoao Rolon
Titulares
Agustin Quinta Acuña
Alejandro Gustavo Guerrero De Los Santos
Andres Laens Bizera
Juan Manuel Iturriaga Tejeira
Nicolas Bella De Ureta
0
0
Tarjeta roja
1
1
(1)
2'
Agustin Quinta Acuña
1° Tiempo
2
2
Jhovanny Benitez
1'
(1)
Milciades Medina
6'
(1)
Goles
Tarjeta amarilla
0
0
0
0
Tarjeta roja
0
0
2° Tiempo
4
4
Santiago Gaston Miranda Castro
(1)
Carlos Benitez
1'
(1)
Carlos Benitez
2'
(1Penalty)
Nestor Medina
9'
(1)
Goles
3
3
(1Penalty)
3'
Santiago Gaston Miranda Castro
(1)
4'
Facundo Cordero Ayala
(1)
8'
Andres Laens Bizera
2
2
Yoao Rolon
2'
(1)
Nestor Medina
3'
(1)
Tarjeta amarilla
2
2
(1)
Alejandro Gustavo Guerrero De Los Santos
(1)
Santiago Gaston Miranda Castro
0
0
Tarjeta roja
3° Tiempo
1
1
Yoao Rolon
8'
(1)
Goles
1
1
(1)
11'
Alejandro Gustavo Guerrero De Los Santos
Tarjeta amarilla
2
2
(1)
2'
Agustin Quinta Acuña
(1)
3'
Agustin Quinta Acuña
Tarjeta roja
1
1
(1)
2'
Agustin Quinta Acuña
Tabla de posiciones Todos Contra Todos
#
Name
Team
PUNTOS
PE
PG
PP
PJ
GF
GC
DG
1
Paraguay
PAR
12
0
4
0
4
32
11
21
2
Argentina
ARG
8
0
3
1
4
17
16
1
3
Peru
PER
6
0
2
2
4
16
23
-7
4
Uruguay
URU
3
0
1
3
4
19
22
-3
5
Venezuela
VEN
0
0
0
4
4
12
24
-12
Archivos
Planilla E2 Fecha 1
Competitions
Oct 02
18:00
Official result
E1 Fecha 1
1
4
Venezuela
6
Argentina
Estadio Mundialista Los Pynandi - COP, Cancha 1
Oct 03
18:00
Official result
E1 Fecha 2
1
5
Uruguay
6
Peru
Estadio Mundialista Los Pynandi - COP, Cancha 1
Oct 03
19:55
Official result
E2 Fecha 2
1
4
Paraguay
0
Argentina
Estadio Mundialista Los Pynandi - COP, Cancha 1
Oct 04
18:00
Official result
E1 Fecha 3
1
4
Peru
6
Argentina
Estadio Mundialista Los Pynandi - COP, Cancha 1
Oct 04
19:55
Official result
E2 Fecha 3
1
10
Paraguay
3
Venezuela
Estadio Mundialista Los Pynandi - COP, Cancha 1
Venues
Estadio Mundialista Los Pynandi - COP - Cancha 1
Parque Olímpico
Agustin Quinta Acuña - URU
Alejandro Gustavo Guerrero De Los Santos - URU
Amado Rolon - PAR
Andres Laens Bizera - URU
Carlos Benitez - PAR
Carlos Carballo - PAR
Facundo Cordero Ayala - URU
Ignacio Di Bello Pirez - URU
Jesus Martinez - PAR
Jhovanny Benitez - PAR
Jonathan Fabio Diaz Acosta - URU
Juan Manuel Iturriaga Tejeira - URU
Leandro Batista Percovich - URU
Lucas Nahuel Olmedo Cruz - URU
Luis Ojeda - PAR
Matias Edgardo Guerrero Reina - URU
Milciades Medina - PAR
Nestor Medina - PAR
Nicolas Bella De Ureta - URU
Pablo Benitez - PAR
Santiago Gaston Miranda Castro - URU
Saul Gonzalez - PAR
Sixto Cantero - PAR
Yoao Rolon - PAR
Developed by