Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Dixon Bladimir Arroyo Valdez | Ecuador | |
Luis Miguel Quiñones | Colombia | |
Roman Alexis Velasquez Silva | Chile | |
4 | Jorge Luis Salinas Dañobeytia | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Lisseth Betzaida Ayovi Cabezas | Ecuador | |
Yaniuska Isabel Espinosa | Venezuela | |
Yeinny Norela Geles Moreno | Colombia | |
4 | Taiane Justino De Lima | Brasil |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Jhohan David Sanguino Matamoros | Venezuela | |
Hernan Moises Viera Espinoza | Perú | |
Camilo Esteban Zapata Prieto | Chile | |
4 | Juan Prieto | Paraguay |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Katherin Oriana Echandia Zarate | Venezuela | |
Nathasha Rosa Figueiredo | Brasil | |
Yineth Milena Santoya Ortiz | Colombia | |
4 | Anali Paola Saldarriaga Yovera | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Rosalba Estela Morales Del Aguila | Colombia | |
Shoely Mabel Mego Contreras | Perú | |
Leticia Cristina Laurindo Moraes | Brasil | |
4 | Yasmin Juliannis Quintero Valera | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Yenny Fernanda Alvarez Caicedo | Colombia | |
Genesis Lourdes Rodriguez Gomez | Venezuela | |
Maria Luz Casadevall | Argentina | |
4 | Maria Alexandra Escobar Guerrero | Ecuador |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Thiago Felix Da Silva | Brasil | |
Habib De Las Salas De La Rosa | Colombia | |
Wilkeinner Nahum Lugo Rodriguez | Venezuela | |
4 | Marcos Antonio Rojas Concha | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Nathalia Llamosa Mosquera | Colombia | |
Anyelin Maria Venegas Valera | Venezuela | |
Tatiana Ullua | Argentina | |
4 | Eldi Jhasmin Paredes Vasquez | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Francisco Antonio Mosquera Valencia | Colombia | |
Jair Abimelet Reyes Vidal | Ecuador | |
Reinner Josue Arango Mendez | Venezuela | |
4 | Luis David Bardalez Tuisima | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Julio Ruben Mayora Pernia | Venezuela | |
Walter Beleño Cogollo | Colombia | |
Josue Lucas Ferreira Da Silva | Brasil | |
4 | Sergio Andres Cares Valdes | Chile |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Angie Paola Palacios Dajomes | Ecuador | |
Mari Leivis Sanchez Periñan | Colombia | |
Amanda Da Costa Schott | Brasil | |
4 | Laura Yenireet Peinado Mejias | Venezuela |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Gustavo Adolfo Maldonado Muñoz | Colombia | |
Ivan Andres Escudero Ordoñez | Ecuador | |
Darvin Jesus Castro Palma | Venezuela | |
4 | Santiago Daniel Villegas Fernandez | Perú |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Neisi Patricia Dajomes Barrera | Ecuador | |
Laura Nascimento Amaro | Brasil | |
Dayana Aracelis Chirinos Leon | Venezuela | |
4 | Hellen Andrea Escobar Aguirre | Colombia |
Medallista | Delegación | |
---|---|---|
Keydomar Giovanny Vallenilla Sanchez | Venezuela | |
Brayan Santiago Rodallegas Carvajal | Colombia | |
Marco Tulio Gregorio Machado | Brasil | |
4 | Wilmer Eduardo Contreras Chamorro | Ecuador |